Conference Staff



Innovation Team

Andrea Bellarosa

Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

508-875-5233
Patricia Kogut

Patricia Kogut

Area Conference Minister, Southeast Region

(508) 789-7957
Debra Holmes

Debra Holmes

Program Support Associate, North Central and Northwest Regions

508-963-8106
Martha Goodman

Martha Goodman

Search and Call Associate

508-875-5233 ext 226
Patti Babcock

Patti Babcock

Senior Administrative Assistant

508-875-5233 ext 225

Disciples Team

Andrea Bellarosa

Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

508-875-5233
Debbie Gline Allen

Debbie Gline Allen

Minister of Faith Formation

508-603-6601

Finance Team

Debby Dionne

Debby Dionne

Business Operations Manager

508-875-5233 ext 238
Lee Gagen

Lee Gagen

Director Individual and External Donor Relations

508-875-5233 ext 235

All Staff

Michele Mudrick

Michele Mudrick

Legislative Advocate

860-796-3822
Debby Dionne

Debby Dionne

Business Operations Manager

508-875-5233 ext 238
Lee Gagen

Lee Gagen

Director Individual and External Donor Relations

508-875-5233 ext 235
Andrea Bellarosa

Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

508-875-5233
Patricia Kogut

Patricia Kogut

Area Conference Minister, Southeast Region

(508) 789-7957
Lynn Varney

Lynn Varney

Program Support Associate - Northeast and Southeast Regions

781-369-1396
Debra Holmes

Debra Holmes

Program Support Associate, North Central and Northwest Regions

508-963-8106
Martha Goodman

Martha Goodman

Search and Call Associate

508-875-5233 ext 226
Patti Babcock

Patti Babcock

Senior Administrative Assistant

508-875-5233 ext 225
Emma Brewer-Wallin

Emma Brewer-Wallin

Minister for Environmental and Economic Justice

Debbie Gline Allen

Debbie Gline Allen

Minister of Faith Formation

508-603-6601
Jessica Kirby

Jessica Kirby

Administrator and Registrar, Pilgrim Day Camp

508-875-4548 Winter
Karen Methot

Karen Methot

Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Program Support Associate

508-875-5233 ext 234

Mark Montgomery

Site Manager, Framingham

508-875-5233
Kathryn Ostertag

Kathryn Ostertag

Executive for Camps & Retreats, Edwards House, MA & Irons Homestead, RI

508-875-5233 ext 271
Alexander Shea Will

Alexander Shea Will

Area Conference Minister, Northeast Region

781-369-9917

Missional Implementation Team

Andrea Bellarosa

Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

508-875-5233
Patti Babcock

Patti Babcock

Senior Administrative Assistant

508-875-5233 ext 225

Area Missioner Team

Patricia Kogut

Patricia Kogut

Area Conference Minister, Southeast Region

(508) 789-7957
Lynn Varney

Lynn Varney

Program Support Associate - Northeast and Southeast Regions

781-369-1396
Debra Holmes

Debra Holmes

Program Support Associate, North Central and Northwest Regions

508-963-8106
Martha Goodman

Martha Goodman

Search and Call Associate

508-875-5233 ext 226
Alexander Shea Will

Alexander Shea Will

Area Conference Minister, Northeast Region

781-369-9917

Innovation Team new

Karen Methot

Karen Methot

Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Program Support Associate

508-875-5233 ext 234

Justice Team new

Michele Mudrick

Michele Mudrick

Legislative Advocate

860-796-3822

Outdoor Ministries Team

Jessica Kirby

Jessica Kirby

Administrator and Registrar, Pilgrim Day Camp

508-875-4548 Winter

Mark Montgomery

Site Manager, Framingham

508-875-5233
Kathryn Ostertag

Kathryn Ostertag

Executive for Camps & Retreats, Edwards House, MA & Irons Homestead, RI

508-875-5233 ext 271

Development Team

Lee Gagen

Lee Gagen

Director Individual and External Donor Relations

508-875-5233 ext 235

Business Team

Debby Dionne

Debby Dionne

Business Operations Manager

508-875-5233 ext 238